BROOKFIELDS' LIONS CLUB
                            ICE FISHING DERBY

                            2018 - 5 MINUTE DRAWING WINNERS

  

 TIME  AMT.  TKT#  NAME  TIME  AMT.  TKT#  NAME
   8:00  $200    Richard Comptois                                           12:05      25  183389  Nathan Fortune
   8:05      25  181185  Daniel Abbe              12:10      25  182502  Peter Orszulak      
   8:10      25  183370  Bob Schlosstien                    12:15      50  180330  John Moher
   8:15      50  182129  Dave Urasius                12:20      25  181940  Norman Bates
   8:20        25  182145  Kevin Pratt  12:25      25  180920  Skip Carlson
  8:25     25  182542  Tom Orzech  12:30 $100  180066  Mike Berg
   8:30  $100  180032  Richard Tetreault  12:35      25  180557  Nick Dellino                         
   8:35      25  182485  Sue Zisk  12:40      25  182611  Brian Young
   8:40      25  181195  Alan Raymond  12:45      50  182374  Richard Moore
   8:45      50  182499  Linda Boulette  12:50      25  182607  Phil Robo
   8:50      25  183015  Chris Tremblay  12:55      25  180957  Pablo Trallioso
   8:55      25  181771  Dave Bogacz                              1:00  $100  182122  Kevin Weed
   9:00  $100  182974  Ed Rojcewicz              1:05      25  180200  Ruby Melesky
   9:05      25  180553  Jason Lavalle    1:10      25  182302  Dave Boudreau
   9:10      25  183415  Daniel Bliss    1:15      50  180834  Dana Howe
   9:15      50  182397  Ashley White    1:20      25  181916  Nick Dusza
  9:20      25  183096  Ryan Lamontagne    1:25      25  183404  Kenneth Patton
   9:25      25  180467  Jim Thompson    1:30  $100  180895  Matt Savage
   9:30  $100  180223  Nelson Austin    1:35      25  180655  Norman Reid
   9:35      25  180351  Kayla Tytulla    1:40      25  180945  Dana Woodward
   9:40      25  182348  Mary Jane Gaumond    1:45      50  180900  William Los
   9:45      50  182134  Tom Allen    1:50      25  183125  Matt Pollard
   9:50      25  180316  Nathan Wyatt                                                                                     1:55      25  181067  Bill Collari
   9:55      25  181904  Ian Albert        2:00  $100  181281  Roger Swallow
 10:00  $100  182269  Peter Ligawicz    2:05      25  180417  John Antonovitch
 10:05      25  183447  PAUL    2:10      25  183320  Jason Aucoin
 10:10      25  180128  Darren Monks    2:15      50  180750  Shaun Perron
 10:15      50  181727  Mike Blondin                                                   2:20      25  181633

 Lenny Pizzaralla

 10:20      25  181907  Bryan Angelo    2:25        25  181768  Daniel Trela
 10:25      25  180435  Anthony Simmonau    2:30  $100  183375  Nicole Bolduc
 10:30  $100  181387  Andrew Standnicki    2:35      25  182977  Kasie Vender         
 10:35      25  181088  Cody Parker    2:40      25  182751  Travis Herrick
 10:40      25  181949  Mark Coelho    2:45      50  183405  Sean Corso-Smith
 10:45      50  181304 John Curran Jr.                            2:50      25  183116  Dylan Krepil
 10:50      25  182126  Pat O'Neil    2:55      25  180757  Estelle Moynahan
 10:55      25  181055  Mike Hanssen    3:00  $100  182515  Marc Varnum
 11:00  $100  180463  Frank Chaffee    3:05      25  181606  Jamie Bermingham
 11:05      25  181406  Ken LeBak    3:10      25  180753  Alex Noelle Jacques
 11:10      25  182982  Walter Waugh    3:15      50  181284  Marilyn Swallow
 11:15      50  180227  John Kwasniewski    3:20      25  182527  David Twork 
 11:20      25  180381  Melissa Roberts    3:25      25  181783  Braden Peymen
 11:25      25  182381  Scott Fugere    3:30  $100  183006  Bill Bennett
 11:30  $100  182613  Bryan Young    3:35      25  181905  Dana Cooley
 11:35      25  182392  Patty Cuddy    3:40      25  181417  Mark McDonald
 11:40      25  182613  Bryan Young    3:45      50  182040  Jacob Proulx
 11:45      50  182035  Yvonne Okerberg              3:50      25  182166  Conor Donohue
 11:50      25  182610  Leicester Lions Club                            3:55      25  182784  Mike Blanchard
 11:55      25  180301  Mike Moran    4:00  $500  180947  Matt Fox
12:00  $250  182698  Craig Caswell       ATV  180416  Paul Jusko
Mid Day $250  180024  Bruce Walker III        
                             ADULT CATEGORY      

     ADULT CATEGORY

                                           YELLOW PERCH                                       BASS
   AMT.    WT.  NAME    AMT.     WT.  NAME

 1

 $200   1.48  Doug Fedler  1  $200   6.31  Edward Parmenter
 2    150   1.35  Jonathan Clark                                      2    150   6.16  Kevin Mendes     

 3

   100   1.23  Jeff Clark  3    100   6.05  Tim Lonczak

 4

     75   1.20  Ken Bulax  4      75   5.92  Glenn Cairns        
 5      50   1.15  James Jianaes                   5      50   5.82  Tyler Lonczak          
 6      50   1.08  Hunter BaLak  6      50   5.75  Mark Caya                 
 7      50   1.08  Arthur Scalon  7      50   5.41  Bardon Denham              
 8      50   1.06  Matt Menard  8      50   5.37  Charles Holbrook                             
 9      50   1.03

 Jon Maciejewski

 9      50   5.31  Gage Russell                   
 10      50   1.02  John Antonvitch  10      50   5.29  Nick Shannon
                                            CALICO BASS                                      POUT
   AMT.    WT.  NAME    AMT.    WT.  NAME
 1  $200   1.93  Rob Toupin  1  $200   1.71  Tony Bove                  
 2    150   1.87  Richard Lonczak  2    150   1.59  Mike Schuktz                     
 3    100   1.83  Katelyn Gote  3    100   1.54  Andrew Delmastro        
 4      75   1.64  Tim Lonczak  4      75   1.54  Vosh Tuttle          
 5      50   1.55  Mike Nee  5      50   1.50  Alex Orzulak
 6      50   1.54  Brian Lonczak  6      50   1.35  Jake Blondin              
 7      50   1.50  Cory Hudffer  7      50   1.34  Mathew Dustoler
 8      50   1.45  Carrey Lions  8      50   1.25  Mike Blondin
 9      50   1.41  Clayton Sydla  9      50   1.22  Sean Maullet
10      50   1.41  Alex Orzulak  10      50   1.22  James Jianaes
                                             PICKEREL                                       PIKE             
   AMT.    WT.  NAME     AMT.    WT.  NAME

 1

 $200   5.19  Zachary Cairns                                                                          1  $250      *  Justin Hart                  
 2    150   4.68  Brandon Denham  2    150      *  Steven Mee           
 3    100   4.32  Joseph Waito                                                        3    100      *  Jeffrey Hsarmart            
 4      75   4.13  John Madejewski                                                                                      4      75      *   Jeffrey Clark    
 5      50   3.96  Arthur Scanlon                       5      50      *  Jonathan Pecoy    
 6      50   3.87  Ryan Eastwood         
 7      50   3.82  Cliff Houle          *  
 8      50   3.75  David Cusson