2021 5-MINUTE DRAWING WINNERS
Time Amt. Tkt# Name Time Amt. Tkt# Name
8:00 $200 210180 Sheila Grimes MID DAY $250 212196 Andy Carlstrom
8:05 35 210172 Dan Lavin 12:05 35 210279 Denise Fiske
8:10 35 210476 Greg Lacaire 12:10 35 211743 Paul Delp
8:15 50 211949 Maxine Fairbanks 12:15 50 212221 Josepin Prizio
8:20 35 212210 Thomas Hager 12:20 35 211744 Gary Ouimet
8:25 35 211171 Al Jones  12:25 35 211052 Robert Muenier
8:30 $100 210092 Linda Jones 12:30 $100 210216 Mark Randall
8:35 35 210668 Trevor Duplisea 12:35 35 210814 Theresa Kularski
8:40 35 211868 April McKeon 12:40 35 211578 Donald Johson
8:45 50 210648 Mark Burgess 12:45 50 210543 Mark Dugaul
8:50 35 211095 Terry Klosak 12:50 35 211660 Richard Scanlan
8:55 35 210276 Shaun Sullivan 12:55 35 210574 Steven Winders
9:00 $100 210648 Mark Burgess 1:00 $100 211214 Raymond Billiel
9:05 35 211630 Nathan Perron 1:05 35 210288 Thomas Ruiz Jr.
9:10 35 210180 Sheila Grimes 1:10 35 211548 Dennis Gates
     9:15     50        210093               Shelly Fullam       1:15     50         216984            Les Hall
9:20 35 211093 Darren Monks 1:20 35 211160 Linda Pearo
9:25 35 211083 Collin Cormier 1:25 35 210283 Bobby Haynes
9:30 $100 210245 Doug Morrison 1:30 $100 210714 John Cordiner
9:35 35 210204 Eris Carlson 1:35 35 210198 Jack Colman
9:40 35 211056 Ellen Cormier 1:40 35 211732 Gary Santos
9:45 50 211137 Chris Riley 1:45 50 211559 Michelle McKeon
9:50 35 211067 Ronald Hardy 1:50 35 211047 Toni Coskie
9:55 35 211132 Richard Maybay 1:55 35 211569 Yaglou Family
10:00 $100 210381 Debra Paquette 2:00 $100 212116 Mike Martone 
10:05 35 211603 Carol Smith 2:05 35 210551 Brian Madden
10:10 35 210908 John Sullivan 2:10 35 210359 Richard Gadbois
10:15 50 211197 Seam Moynahan 2:15 50 212016 Hazel Waugh
10:20 35 211115 Mike Berg 2:20 35 211648 Sam Yonnone
10:25 35 210791 Jim Keys 2:25 35 210363 Richard Moore
10:30 $100 210596 Erin Langelier 2:30 $100 210732 Richard Chaffey
10:35 35 211844 Ray Garcia 2:35 35 210120 Sadie Roman
10:40 35 211201 Amie Siegmund 2:40 35 210091 Perry Jones
10:45 50 211516 Joseph Ryan 2:45 50 210403 Bonnie McDonald
10:50 35 210377 Eric Smart 2:50 35 210131 Stewart Brown
10:55 35 210476 Craig Lacaire 2:55 35 211021 Mike Frew
11:00 $100 211525 Logan Baldwin 3:00 $100 210833 Chantel Bleau
11:05 35 210669 Nick Boudreau 3:05 35 211065 Richard Taylor
11:10 35 210976 Wendy Cassavant 3:10 35 212162 Bobby Orne
11:15 50 210348 Melanie Williamson 3:15 50 210379 James Banfield
11:20 35 211912 Dan Supka 3:20 35 212208 Ronald Barrows Jr.
11:25 35 210692 Dana Searah 3:25 35 212009 Jean Rooney
11:30 $100 211353 Stephen Welch 3:30 $100 212163 Bobby Orne
11:35 35 211098 Bruce Bacon 3:35 35 210796 Randy Anctil
11:40 35 211661 Steve Budnik 3:40 35 211019 Marc Varnum
11:45 50 210735 Richard Chaffey 3:45 50 210794 Marilyn Ide
11:50 35 212017 Kat Ford 3:50 35 211571 Yaglou Family
11:55 35 211023 Gary Fontain 3:55 35 211863 Theresa Lee
12:00 $250 212119 Dawn Baldino 4:00 $500 211617 SueZisk
4:00 ATV Gary Kusz

 
 
     
 
  Site Map